Previous
South Korea
Australia
9:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Liverpool
West Ham United
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Manchester United
Leicester City
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Madrid
Real Sociedad
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chelsea
Manchester City
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
Borussia Dortmund
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AS Roma
Empoli
7:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
 

AFC Asian Cup (1 Game)

South KoreaSouth Korea
AustraliaAustralia
9:00 AM GMT
Game Details

African Nations Cup (2 Games)

CongoCongo
Congo DRCongo DR
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
TunisiaTunisia
Equatorial GuineaEquatorial Guinea
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Barclays Premier League Table

Barclays Premier League (8 Games)

Hull CityHull City
Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United
12:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
EvertonEverton
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
LiverpoolLiverpool
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Manchester UnitedManchester United
Leicester CityLeicester City
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stoke CityStoke City
Queens Park RangersQueens Park Rangers
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SunderlandSunderland
BurnleyBurnley
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
ChelseaChelsea
Manchester CityManchester City
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (4 Games)

Real MadridReal Madrid
Real SociedadReal Sociedad
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
EibarEibar
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
GranadaGranada
ElcheElche
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Celta VigoCelta Vigo
CordobaCordoba
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (6 Games)

Hamburg SVHamburg SV
FC CologneFC Cologne
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
MainzMainz
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Schalke 04Schalke 04
Hannover 96Hannover 96
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart
Borussia MonchengladbachBorussia Monchengladbach
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (2 Games)

GenoaGenoa
FiorentinaFiorentina
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AS RomaAS Roma
EmpoliEmpoli
7:45 PM GMT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (6 Games)

MarseilleMarseille
Evian Thonon GaillardEvian Thonon Gaillard
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
LensLens
BastiaBastia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
LorientLorient
MontpellierMontpellier
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
MetzMetz
NiceNice
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
NantesNantes
LilleLille
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
ToulouseToulouse
Stade de ReimsStade de Reims
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (11 Games)

BrentfordBrentford
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
12:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Birmingham CityBirmingham City
Norwich CityNorwich City
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
FulhamFulham
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
BlackpoolBlackpool
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cardiff CityCardiff City
Derby CountyDerby County
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ipswich TownIpswich Town
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nottingham ForestNottingham Forest
MillwallMillwall
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
ReadingReading
Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (10 Games)

BarnsleyBarnsley
Port ValePort Vale
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bradford CityBradford City
Colchester UnitedColchester United
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
ChesterfieldChesterfield
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Coventry CityCoventry City
RochdaleRochdale
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Crawley TownCrawley Town
Preston North EndPreston North End
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
Notts CountyNotts County
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
Swindon TownSwindon Town
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (12 Games)

Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
BuryBury
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Exeter CityExeter City
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Luton TownLuton Town
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
MorecambeMorecambe
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newport CountyNewport County
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Southend United Southend United
York CityYork City
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
StevenageStevenage
Oxford UnitedOxford United
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
PortsmouthPortsmouth
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (12 Games)

AltrinchamAltrincham
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
Postp
Game Details
Braintree TownBraintree Town
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
DartfordDartford
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Nuneaton TownNuneaton Town
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
AFC Telford UnitedAFC Telford United
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
HalifaxHalifax
BarnetBarnet
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
EastleighEastleigh
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lincoln CityLincoln City
DoverDover
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SouthportSouthport
GatesheadGateshead
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
WellingWelling
Chester CityChester City
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
WokingWoking
Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Scottish Premiership Table

Scottish Premiership (3 Games)

DundeeDundee
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
Ross CountyRoss County
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
MotherwellMotherwell
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details

Scottish Communities League Cup (1 Game)

Dundee UnitedDundee United
AberdeenAberdeen
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Scottish Championship Table

Scottish Championship (5 Games)

CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FalkirkFalkirk
DumbartonDumbarton
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
LivingstonLivingston
RangersRangers
Postp
Game Details
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Scottish League One Table

Scottish League One (5 Games)

Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United
Brechin CityBrechin City
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ayr UnitedAyr United
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
PeterheadPeterhead
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (5 Games)

Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
East FifeEast Fife
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
Elgin CityElgin City
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
ClydeClyde
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (7 Games)

AlbaceteAlbacete
TenerifeTenerife
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
CD SabadellCD Sabadell
Barcelona BBarcelona B
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
PonferradinaPonferradina
Sporting GijonSporting Gijon
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
NumanciaNumancia
Real BetisReal Betis
5:15 PM GMT
Game Details
LeganesLeganes
LlagosteraLlagostera
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
MirandesMirandes
Racing SantanderRacing Santander
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Las PalmasLas Palmas
MallorcaMallorca
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (9 Games)

BolognaBologna
US PescaraUS Pescara
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
BresciaBrescia
Virtus EntellaVirtus Entella
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
CarpiCarpi
CrotoneCrotone
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
CataniaCatania
PerugiaPerugia
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
CittadellaCittadella
TrapaniTrapani
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
LancianoLanciano
VareseVarese
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
LatinaLatina
LivornoLivorno
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Pro VercelliPro Vercelli
ModenaModena
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
TernanaTernana
VicenzaVicenza
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (1 Game)

AJ AuxerreAJ Auxerre
Dijon FCODijon FCO
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (4 Games)

PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
Willem II TilburgWillem II Tilburg
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
ExcelsiorExcelsior
NAC BredaNAC Breda
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC GroningenFC Groningen
Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Twente EnschedeTwente Enschede
Cambuur LeeuwardenCambuur Leeuwarden
7:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Dutch Eerste Divisie Table

Dutch Eerste Divisie (2 Games)

Jong AjaxJong Ajax
FC Den BoschFC Den Bosch
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
De GraafschapDe Graafschap
FC OssFC Oss
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (3 Games)

BenficaBenfica
BoavistaBoavista
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
CD Nacional de MadeiraCD Nacional de Madeira
BelenensesBelenenses
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC PenafielFC Penafiel
GuimaraesGuimaraes
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (3 Games)

KasimpasaKasimpasa
Istanbul Buyuksehir BSKIstanbul Buyuksehir BSK
11:30 AM GMT
Game Details
GaziantepsporGaziantepspor
SivassporSivasspor
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KarabuksporKarabukspor
FenerbahceFenerbahce
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (3 Games)

PanioniosPanionios
PanthrakikosPanthrakikos
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kalloni AELKalloni AEL
Asteras TripoliAsteras Tripoli
3:15 PM GMT
Game Details
PAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
PanetolikosPanetolikos
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (4 Games)

Royal Charleroi SCRoyal Charleroi SC
Racing GenkRacing Genk
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KVC WesterloKVC Westerlo
Cercle Brugge KSVCercle Brugge KSV
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mouscron-PeruwelzMouscron-Peruwelz
KV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Waasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
KV MechelenKV Mechelen
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (6 Games)

Ballinamallard UtdBallinamallard Utd
PortadownPortadown
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
CliftonvilleCliftonville
GlentoranGlentoran
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts
CrusadersCrusaders
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
GlenavonGlenavon
Warrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
InstituteInstitute
ColeraineColeraine
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
LinfieldLinfield
BallymenaBallymena
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mexican Liga MX Table

Mexican Liga MX (6 Games)

AmericaAmerica
U.A.N.LU.A.N.L
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
PueblaPuebla
Cruz AzulCruz Azul
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
GuadalajaraGuadalajara
PachucaPachuca
1:00 AM GMT Sun, Feb 1
Game Details
MonterreyMonterrey
VeracruzVeracruz
1:00 AM GMT Sun, Feb 1
Game Details
LeónLeón
ChiapasChiapas
2:06 AM GMT Sun, Feb 1
Game Details
AtlasAtlas
UNAMUNAM
3:00 AM GMT Sun, Feb 1
Game Details
Welsh Premier League Table

Welsh Premier League (4 Games)

AberystwythAberystwyth
NewtownNewtown
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
CarmarthenCarmarthen
Bangor CityBangor City
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Connah's QuayConnah's Quay
Newi Cefn DruidsNewi Cefn Druids
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
T.N.S.T.N.S.
Port TalbotPort Talbot
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ascenso MX Table

Ascenso MX (4 Games)

NecaxaNecaxa
CorrecaminosCorrecaminos
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
OaxacaOaxaca
At. San LuisAt. San Luis
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dorados de SinaloaDorados de Sinaloa
Mineros de ZacatecasMineros de Zacatecas
1:00 AM GMT Sun, Feb 1
Game Details
Coras TepicCoras Tepic
MéridaMérida
2:00 AM GMT Sun, Feb 1
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Carioca Table

Brazilian Campeonato Carioca (5 Games)

BangúBangú
MadureiraMadureira
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Barra MansaBarra Mansa
Volta RedondaVolta Redonda
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
BotafogoBotafogo
BoavistaBoavista
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
ResendeResende
BonsucessoBonsucesso
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
MacaéMacaé
FlamengoFlamengo
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista Table

Brazilian Campeonato Paulista (5 Games)

2015 CAMPEONATO PAULISTA

Audax São PauloAudax São Paulo
PalmeirasPalmeiras
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
BragantinoBragantino
Sao BernardoSao Bernardo
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rio Claro Futebol ClubeRio Claro Futebol Clube
Botafogo (RP)Botafogo (RP)
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
CapivarianoCapivariano
RB BrasilRB Brasil
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
XV de PiracicabaXV de Piracicaba
Mogi Mirim ECMogi Mirim EC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho Table

Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho (2 Games)

GremioGremio
União FrederiquenseUnião Frederiquense
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Caxias do SulCaxias do Sul
Brasil de PelotasBrasil de Pelotas
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Primera División de Chile Table

Primera División de Chile (5 Games)

Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera
Unión EspañolaUnión Española
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de ConcepciónUniversidad de Concepción
CobreloaCobreloa
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile
AntofagastaAntofagasta
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Audax ItalianoAudax Italiano
PalestinoPalestino
12:00 AM GMT Sun, Feb 1
Game Details
AricaArica
BarnecheaBarnechea
1:00 AM GMT Sun, Feb 1
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (3 Games)

Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima
Boyacá Chicó FCBoyacá Chicó FC
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Once CaldasOnce Caldas
Independiente MedellínIndependiente Medellín
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
Aguilas DoradasAguilas Doradas
12:45 AM GMT Sun, Feb 1
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (2 Games)

LibertadLibertad
Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sportivo LuqueñoSportivo Luqueño
General DíazGeneral Díaz
11:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (3 Games)

U. CatólicaU. Católica
Independiente del ValleIndependiente del Valle
4:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Liga de LojaLiga de Loja
BarcelonaBarcelona
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
River (E)River (E)
AucasAucas
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Primera División de Venezuela Table

Primera División de Venezuela (1 Game)

Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo La Guaira
TrujillanosTrujillanos
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Liga Profesional Boliviana Table

Liga Profesional Boliviana (1 Game)

The StrongestThe Strongest
Universitario de PandoUniversitario de Pando
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (1 Game)

Melbourne City FCMelbourne City FC
Western Sydney WanderersWestern Sydney Wanderers
6:00 AM GMT Sun, Feb 1
Game Details
Primera División de El Salvador Table

Primera División de El Salvador (2 Games)

Universidad de El SalvadorUniversidad de El Salvador
Atletico MarteAtletico Marte
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AguilaAguila
MetapanMetapan
1:00 AM GMT Sun, Feb 1
Game Details
Liga Nacional de Guatemala Table

Liga Nacional de Guatemala (2 Games)

MarquenseMarquense
ComunicacionesComunicaciones
2:00 AM GMT Sun, Feb 1
Game Details
PetapaPetapa
XelajuXelaju
2:00 AM GMT Sun, Feb 1
Game Details
Primera División de Honduras Table

Primera División de Honduras (5 Games)

VictoriaVictoria
VidaVida
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
MarathonMarathon
CD MotaguaCD Motagua
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Parrillas OneParrillas One
Honduras ProgresoHonduras Progreso
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
OlimpiaOlimpia
Real EspanaReal Espana
1:00 AM GMT Sun, Feb 1
Game Details
PlatensePlatense
C.D.Real SociedadC.D.Real Sociedad
1:00 AM GMT Sun, Feb 1
Game Details