Posiciones
RANKPILOTOPUNTOSVICTORIASPOLES ALTA 5ALTA 10
1 Lewis Hamilton3341001515
2 Nico Rosberg317501616
3 Daniel Ricciardo214301215
4 Sebastian Vettel159001015
5 Fernando Alonso15700816
6 Valtteri Bottas15600916
7 Jenson Button10600612
8 Felipe Massa9800610
9 Nico Hulkenberg8000414
10 Kevin Magnussen5500212
11 Kimi Raikkonen5300112
12 Sergio Perez4700111
13 Jean-Eric Vergne220007
14 Romain Grosjean80002
Daniil Kvyat80005
16 Pastor Maldonado20001
Jules Bianchi20001
18 Esteban Gutierrez00000
Max Chilton00000
Marcus Ericsson00000
Kamui Kobayashi00000
Adrian Sutil00000
Andre Lotterer00000