Posiciones
RANKPILOTOPUNTOSVICTORIASPOLES ALTA 5ALTA 10
1 Lewis Hamilton3841101616
2 Nico Rosberg317501616
3 Daniel Ricciardo238301316
4 Valtteri Bottas186001017
5 Sebastian Vettel167001016
6 Fernando Alonso16100817
7 Felipe Massa13400711
8 Jenson Button12600713
9 Nico Hulkenberg9600415
10 Sergio Perez5900112
11 Kimi Raikkonen5500113
Kevin Magnussen5500212
13 Jean-Eric Vergne220007
14 Romain Grosjean80002
Daniil Kvyat80005
16 Pastor Maldonado20001
Jules Bianchi20001
18 Esteban Gutierrez00000
Max Chilton00000
Marcus Ericsson00000
Kamui Kobayashi00000
Adrian Sutil00000
Andre Lotterer00000
Will Stevens00000