2014-15 RPI
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
1Kansas.711317-31421153-24-05-110-2210.35.315.6
2Kentucky.705319-071247954-03-03-012-019.518.728.1
3Virginia.697919-0117183662-04-05-012-033.819.623.4
4Virginia Commonwealth.676117-32771141181-23-13-012-02210.82.813.6
5Arizona.672119-2263764362-02-05-210-2910.79.119.8
6Villanova.667518-23365615562-12-14-010-2810.28.018.2
7Duke.661417-3822337422-04-23-19-3416.55.421.9
8Wisconsin.659518-229213210851-12-07-111-1358.414.422.8
9Gonzaga.659319-1604122211342-12-02-012-01313.37.320.6
10North Carolina.651317-4630138491-22-27-011-12016.33.920.2
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
11Utah.647215-323382511771-20-15-010-258.412.521.0
12Wichita St.633718-2899211532070-12-15-011-1415.79.215.0
13Maryland.632018-361269616761-13-14-110-267.56.413.9
14West Virginia.628417-369818612300-12-23-010-25912.85.017.8
15Iowa State.626315-44111192683-23-02-09-32615.90.216.1
16Arkansas.623516-445345840873-10-13-210-21515.9-3.112.8
17Louisville.623217-3722210928750-32-05-09-3128.611.119.7
18Butler.622615-613179213182-34-20-17-5144.010.114.1
19Providence.622015-520582044902-13-14-09-3194.46.611.1
20Georgetown.619814-6463827502-41-21-09-3247.05.112.0
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
21Georgia.619714-522473033710-22-14-210-2368.53.712.2
22Baylor.619514-528510852191-12-21-28-4394.211.515.7
23SMU.619116-46710816421510-20-25-011-1254.88.513.3
24Northern Iowa.618319-21597494672090-11-02-110-2340.110.710.8
25Dayton.612816-31117399471500-12-13-110-2372.47.49.8
26Notre Dame.612620-2141103325282-22-05-011-1716.03.319.3
27Stanford.612515-5544010322690-22-04-29-3308.73.712.4
28Texas.612114-699693861-31-32-07-5166.910.116.9
Xavier.612114-719258726312-31-03-17-56312.21.313.4
30Cincinnati.609614-5327817551051-11-14-38-456-1.312.010.7
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
31San Diego St.606015-5666660491031-10-26-19-323-1.812.310.5
32Oklahoma St.605513-6371615051291-32-13-17-5334.48.613.0
33Oklahoma.605013-7181411435122-43-01-27-5178.78.216.9
34Texas A&M.603414-555559824680-31-02-28-4312.76.79.4
35Colorado St.601017-3125371391001320-01-02-39-31028.90.99.8
36LSU.600216-41054319039972-01-22-110-2459.70.29.9
37Seton Hall.599514-6581813164551-42-11-07-5674.85.19.9
38Davidson.599113-41264224429941-30-02-19-34814.8-3.011.8
39Indiana.597015-644321819173-21-24-28-41815.0-3.012.0
40Michigan St.595813-714366332200-42-12-18-4278.96.315.2
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
41Tulsa.595215-4113122118201390-10-23-010-2751.46.88.1
42Ohio State.592916-5832919641610-21-34-08-41114.77.021.7
43Old Dominion.588815-413198441592471-01-02-19-387-1.99.57.6
44Ole Miss.586913-724458534241-31-12-17-5389.51.210.7
45Saint Mary's.584915-4116113153301260-10-11-110-2583.74.98.5
46George Washington.584016-519391197771941-20-13-110-2401.87.59.3
47Miami (FL).582814-656192092371-20-14-26-6434.85.310.0
48Iowa.582313-725529119161-32-22-27-5105.36.812.1
49Wofford.581814-5122142211102650-20-12-19-370-5.98.22.3
50Temple.580914-751716271931-30-21-18-4721.14.15.2