2014-15 RPI
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
1Kentucky.675528-048131761154-05-06-012-029.215.524.7
2Kansas.673722-61724226-33-26-18-449.24.213.4
3Virginia.671326-1203331564-15-05-011-130.718.319.0
4Duke.666025-3101433234-07-24-111-1115.82.818.7
5Villanova.665826-2414622636-13-05-111-169.57.717.2
6Wisconsin.658525-32319187742-23-07-010-2116.413.119.6
7Arizona.652625-3499885693-03-07-311-11010.29.419.7
8Gonzaga.646028-1923614171671-12-05-012-0811.37.919.2
9Maryland.637623-52215688352-14-23-29-355.14.79.8
10Baylor.631220-745461484-32-23-28-4155.19.614.7
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
11Utah.630921-545353111881-31-18-19-375.913.319.2
12Iowa State.623820-71311112964-54-04-08-41414.9-1.313.7
13Virginia Commonwealth.622221-78781471291-22-18-38-4339.12.311.4
14Wichita St.618025-31237532261960-21-05-111-1315.58.714.2
15North Carolina.617519-9221824211-53-35-17-52214.51.215.7
16Oklahoma.617319-8212010810174-45-01-38-4127.66.614.3
17SMU.616622-5559012191250-23-16-211-1184.87.512.3
18Northern Iowa.616427-216243117291991-10-06-012-0280.811.111.8
19Arkansas.616323-5814834301331-15-12-310-22313.4-1.511.9
20Louisville.615522-6431412516411-44-14-18-4134.710.114.8
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
21West Virginia.611922-662822115272-44-13-18-4519.22.912.1
22Providence.610919-97272122323-32-35-07-5194.63.58.1
23Georgetown.607318-86581520462-62-22-08-4215.95.511.4
24San Diego St.606521-6825777211111-12-24-210-236-1.612.310.7
25Butler.605420-8332611418382-53-22-19-3173.58.511.9
26Colorado St.595123-511925103761421-11-13-29-3658.00.88.8
27Notre Dame.592124-51321833612602-32-14-19-3913.01.314.3
28Georgia.591618-935328737510-33-05-28-4254.63.37.8
29Oklahoma St.591016-1011101353833-73-03-15-7402.76.08.7
30Xavier.587718-1126284856524-30-25-27-5639.11.510.7
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
31St. John's.587518-938306952582-62-04-17-5294.34.08.3
32Michigan St.586719-942667031610-42-14-28-4307.35.612.9
33Texas A&M.585819-8715913034770-30-36-29-3491.85.67.4
34Temple.585520-960695142921-40-25-28-441-0.35.85.5
35Indiana.584219-10304510128343-42-23-36-61613.4-3.110.3
36NC State.583717-11353253253-42-23-46-6266.83.910.6
37Dayton.583521-615979121621980-12-13-38-4462.85.88.6
38Ohio State.583420-8912921636641-21-24-47-52711.86.818.6
39Pittsburgh.583318-10342212341241-51-23-17-5341.83.75.6
40Davidson.582619-614251237401280-31-05-19-33212.4-1.610.8
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
41Tulsa.582420-6121129104331440-32-12-110-2640.56.57.0
42Oregon.582020-8706715027731-30-17-39-3388.8-1.57.3
43Texas.581617-111416935391-80-33-05-7244.47.912.3
44Buffalo.581118-9664160791030-20-03-37-5718.1-0.57.6
45Boise State.580419-711250192431131-11-23-111-1525.33.58.8
46Ole Miss.580019-946768635621-22-34-19-3507.81.59.3
47Old Dominion.578821-614172491152341-00-05-28-474-2.210.28.1
48Wofford.578622-614813611892770-22-11-111-157-4.69.54.9
49Iona.577724-621212197572590-10-10-111-19113.3-6.96.4
50Stanford.576618-9794610060930-32-06-37-5486.93.09.9