2014-15 RPI
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
1Kentucky.730611-0102011461833-01-01-011-0111.422.433.8
2Kansas.70678-143442091111-12-02-08-1118.89.117.9
3Wichita St.68587-11238132213352-10-01-07-1515.98.214.1
4Louisville.68429-05322561031841-01-01-09-0413.918.432.3
5Green Bay.68195-257751423380-11-01-15-235-7.08.71.7
6Virginia Commonwealth.68157-3212621043331-20-12-07-32813.2-1.611.6
7Duke.68069-05427571292051-01-02-09-0524.810.235.0
8Virginia.67869-06123671331791-02-01-09-0105.923.429.3
9Texas.67029-13340361911730-10-02-09-169.619.128.6
10Gonzaga.66119-14333452551370-12-01-09-11415.38.423.7
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
11Arkansas.65727-2277429503090-01-12-07-22316.9-1.615.3
12Arizona.657111-0109181111513112-01-02-011-01813.910.224.1
13Villanova.655110-0114241161232861-00-03-010-02611.813.124.9
14LSU.65097-2189419541860-03-12-07-2439.60.810.4
15Colorado St.65089-0115251171823210-00-03-09-0607.52.29.7
16Harvard.64816-11966203281900-01-02-06-11034.48.913.3
17Wisconsin.645510-16343691362401-12-02-010-15210.219.329.5
18Seton Hall.63518-111330115121990-12-03-08-1707.99.817.8
19San Diego St.63427-22592272173141-20-03-07-212-1.211.910.6
20Washington.63348-0182211811492361-00-03-08-01086.79.015.7
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
21Alabama.62786-31513316532130-10-10-16-32510.12.112.2
22Ohio State.62718-1108451101242750-10-02-08-1218.613.231.8
23North Carolina.62567-321115221091460-10-11-17-34218.77.426.1
24Utah.62397-24479461571761-20-01-07-21610.813.123.9
25Northern Iowa.62339-114729151185430-11-01-09-1453.77.611.3
26Buffalo.62176-26573712731410-10-00-06-2875.71.47.0
27Baylor.62148-1120391221721670-01-03-18-1295.317.622.9
28Dayton.62077-2697073991590-11-01-07-268-0.39.49.0
29Iowa State.61898-1105471061742972-00-12-08-1921.11.022.1
30Incarnate Word.61702-19164931273490-00-00-12-1122-0.2-10.6-10.8
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
31Rhode Island.61645-31714018832880-10-00-25-3692.09.111.1
32Penn State.609410-117741176942820-01-10-010-1869.14.013.1
33Boise State.60936-2106601081692980-10-00-16-2718.2-3.25.1
Maryland.609310-1118611201131950-11-00-010-1710.99.920.7
35Massachusetts.60916-41415415731920-20-01-16-45310.1-3.36.8
36West Virginia.60899-1131531341682420-10-01-09-111915.59.224.7
37Oklahoma.60827-28963911772790-11-01-07-22212.110.422.5
38George Washington.60716-3739677631490-21-11-06-3214.18.312.4
39Gardner-Webb.60433-4320132831340-30-10-03-4781.3-11.0-9.7
40Charlotte.60415-4916910282640-01-31-15-410510.4-9.51.0
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
41Georgia.60315-32816130522950-10-01-25-35410.93.414.3
42Michigan St.60287-355108581161960-20-02-07-35811.710.121.8
43Old Dominion.60127-1160371612302502-03-00-17-176-0.38.07.7
44Yale.60117-37878813181470-00-01-17-31340.93.03.9
45UNC Wilmington.60062-311172122972180-10-10-12-31435.0-9.4-4.4
46St. John's.59927-117249170110770-10-02-07-186.414.220.5
47Richmond.59824-472118791780-10-11-14-461-3.910.26.3
48Texas A&M.59587-213782141411690-00-21-07-2317.26.713.9
49Miami (FL).59469-119746198112590-12-01-09-16510.310.921.1
50Butler.59388-213911831351-00-11-18-2646.716.323.0