2014-15 RPI
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
1Charleston Southern.86571-02028202251910-00-00-01-010-8.02.0-6.0
2Evansville.86271-01555151981590-00-00-01-013-1.615.914.3
3Old Dominion.86133-0109103071401-00-01-03-093.16.59.6
4Houston.84951-084483081140-00-00-01-01411.3-9.42.0
5Seton Hall.84702-03642363252960-01-00-02-0123.020.022.9
6Northern Illinois.83161-03391333442680-00-00-01-02728.53.612.1
7Charlotte.78653-04382442982550-00-00-03-02118.1-6.611.5
8Holy Cross.76402-056495767530-00-00-02-014.32.26.5
9Kentucky.76344-0537554118470-01-01-04-0415.522.938.4
10LSU.76162-121202213500-10-01-02-1258.8-0.88.0
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
11Wright St.76111-14117442393400-00-00-11-129-5.3-2.8-8.1
12Connecticut.75903-0541655245180-00-01-03-0563.310.914.2
13Northeastern.74912-0573758155550-00-01-02-0316.8-4.72.0
14West Virginia.74394-0665673001320-01-01-04-010314.811.326.1
15UC Irvine.73411-112165122311420-00-00-11-141-10.96.9-4.0
16Ohio State.73312-0603261294901-00-01-02-022620.713.734.4
17Wofford.73272-15193521883390-01-10-02-173-6.25.4-0.8
18Saint Louis.73122-0588759173630-00-01-02-075.56.512.0
19Florida.72512-111791217300-00-00-12-12911.015.316.3
20Temple.72422-151715318980-00-10-02-137-5.15.0-0.2
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
21Army.72323-010050101641610-00-01-03-020015.5-14.90.6
22Saint Mary's.71332-07545763423090-00-00-02-028016.46.823.2
23Marquette.71081-1918493241280-10-00-01-1549.56.115.7
24Louisville.71063-0844385115480-01-00-03-0323.015.438.4
Oregon St.71062-0636464338960-00-01-02-0273-4.425.120.7
26Virginia Tech.70342-08266831161240-00-01-02-02248.915.924.8
27Wake Forest.70192-24412845110730-00-10-02-2368.32.610.9
28Buffalo.70152-150122512841830-10-00-02-135-0.0-0.1-0.1
29Georgia Tech.69893-0886589158320-00-00-03-019712.412.424.8
30Minnesota.69541-131873303620-10-00-01-15710.55.916.4
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
31Nevada.69411-130218302372600-10-00-01-150-4.310.56.2
32Duke.69104-011931120133691-00-00-04-0632.115.948.0
33Long Beach St.69051-211214112301410-00-00-01-26710.7-13.7-3.0
34Quinnipiac.68521-134194342712820-00-00-11-13094.3-7.3-2.9
35Alabama.68343-0104961051901570-00-01-03-025915.88.524.3
36Utah State.68333-01031011041801550-00-00-03-011-3.210.87.6
37Vermont.68131-16511566871250-00-00-11-1814.6-10.7-6.2
38Stanford.67703-0875288326111-00-00-03-01519.88.127.9
39Seattle.67311-23523835742950-00-00-01-2315-3.4-1.2-4.6
40Virginia Commonwealth.67123-0120711211403270-00-02-03-0833.0-5.627.4
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
41UMKC.67051-1591436061640-00-00-01-1884.0-8.8-4.8
42Gonzaga.66953-0106611073402170-00-00-03-028122.420.542.9
43Iona.66842-178100792361490-11-00-02-111810.2-13.0-2.8
44Portland St.66711-01121061132722770-00-00-01-0752.30.12.4
45Green Bay.66390-14023141383380-00-00-00-177-12.6-17.4-30.0
46Lafayette.66032-1102113103651510-10-00-02-1714.6-3.70.9
47New Orleans.65310-13133031132610-00-00-00-178-3.7-25.6-29.3
48McNeese St.64810-12831228232420-00-00-00-190-36.8-16.7-53.5
49George Washington.64782-1899590191220-00-00-12-1168.212.821.0
50Pittsburgh.64772-17914280991000-00-00-02-1899.313.623.0