2015-16 RPI
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
1Oklahoma.670319-3191877214-21-14-09-3515.12.817.9
2Villanova.669920-337372141-24-18-011-134.712.917.6
3Oregon.667919-4114233184-04-26-110-2136.96.713.6
4Virginia.660419-42146310404-05-24-19-3272.514.416.9
5Maryland.659521-33351006372-21-05-110-217.59.116.6
Kansas.659518-4116388304-33-04-09-3912.45.417.9
7Xavier.651021-261116522982-12-07-110-2410.64.915.6
8Iowa.649919-41724861174-32-12-011-11011.16.917.9
9North Carolina.645519-454237212811-24-16-010-2714.63.117.7
10West Virginia.643019-439101334203-43-02-09-3610.19.619.7
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
11SMU.636620-21013189251240-01-05-110-23210.68.318.9
12Dayton.634819-353863271621-15-13-011-1113.010.213.2
13Iowa State.634217-663701473-53-03-07-52512.80.913.6
14Miami (FL).630518-4642211618593-13-05-29-3468.58.617.1
15USC.621318-557419417690-23-26-19-31212.11.813.9
16Michigan State.621020-477913545764-21-02-18-4159.49.418.8
17Texas A&M.620918-549423937924-01-24-39-3305.39.614.8
18Utah.619816-722265226461-34-36-17-5195.24.810.0
19Kentucky.619317-6506512441173-10-06-38-4567.37.114.4
20Texas.618316-79562211424-21-14-38-4172.410.012.4
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
21Louisville.612619-4942721113541-32-03-19-3217.915.022.9
22Florida.612115-8569248831-51-14-17-5234.18.913.0
23Purdue.610819-5752910843851-31-04-18-4298.510.919.4
24Baylor.608916-6372011420231-61-03-08-427.95.713.6
25Duke.608617-642491959990-31-29-18-43914.63.918.5
26South Carolina.608219-319415320281051-00-06-29-3285.24.29.4
27Colorado.605816-7452811234451-42-23-16-6402.95.98.9
28Notre Dame.604616-726504729523-20-33-28-4148.14.312.3
29Arizona.602919-51202126723730-21-28-18-4268.16.915.1
30Saint Joseph's.601519-4985893521210-20-23-010-2534.54.18.6
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
31Monmouth.596919-51288751712061-21-02-010-2717.6-0.47.1
32Providence.596418-656818542271-31-15-17-5163.15.78.9
33Oregon State.596313-810189563163-22-32-36-670-0.56.56.0
34California.596015-8353210341251-33-34-16-6373.17.810.9
35Kansas State.595214-9721196411-90-03-05-7201.67.79.3
36George Washington.594418-51194020840931-13-00-18-4743.94.38.2
37Seton Hall.593617-6811926124320-32-16-28-4353.96.310.2
38Florida State.592416-7781723639382-41-15-27-5508.61.610.2
Pittsburgh.592416-5653016247480-34-01-28-487.47.815.2
40VCU.591517-6731158515900-13-22-311-1457.05.512.5
RKTEAMRPID1 W-LSOSNCRPNCSSCFRPCFSS1-2526-5051-100L12LRPIOFFQDEFQASM
41Wichita St.590916-68916324331541-20-12-211-1544.48.713.1
42William & Mary.588815-6959346681420-20-04-29-3885.11.86.9
43St Bonaventure.588015-6805417130740-12-22-18-4515.81.37.1
44Syracuse.587816-8473413446332-33-12-37-542-0.110.410.2
45Chattanooga.587119-321280189692191-10-01-011-1922.24.16.3
46Davidson.586812-825572970660-20-51-06-6529.8-6.13.7
47San Diego State.585816-66318418161280-31-02-111-162-5.212.47.2
South Dakota State.585817-516868199561580-00-03-19-31223.03.46.4
49Valparaiso.585518-418614841992910-11-02-110-280-0.412.512.1
50Connecticut.585317-6747074581001-10-13-49-3185.111.216.3