Eastern Conference
EASTERNWLPCTGBEASTATLCENSEWESTNWPACSW
1z - Cleveland 5725.695-35-1714-48-813-522-88-28-26-4
2y - Toronto 5626.683139-1314-211-714-417-135-55-57-3
3y - Miami 4834.585931-2110-811-710-617-136-45-56-4
4x - Atlanta 4834.585929-2311-710-88-819-116-45-58-2
5x - Boston 4834.585931-2110-69-912-617-136-47-34-6
6x - Charlotte 4834.585933-1913-512-68-815-154-65-56-4
7x - Indiana 4537.5491230-2213-58-89-915-154-65-56-4
8x - Detroit 4438.5371329-2311-710-68-1015-157-35-53-7
 Chicago 4240.5121525-2712-610-63-1517-135-56-46-4
 Washington 4141.5001630-229-911-710-611-192-84-65-5
 Orlando 3547.4272221-3112-65-134-1214-167-32-85-5
 Milwaukee 3349.4022421-319-94-128-1012-184-64-64-6
 New York 3250.3902521-318-87-116-1211-195-54-62-8
 Brooklyn 2161.2563612-406-104-142-169-214-63-72-8
 Philadelphia 1072.122473-492-140-181-177-232-84-61-9
Western Conference
WESTERNWLPCTGBEASTATLCENSEWESTNWPACSW
1z - Golden State 739.890-27-39-18-210-046-615-315-116-2
2y - San Antonio 6715.817624-69-17-38-243-915-314-414-2
3y - Oklahoma City 5527.6711818-126-44-68-237-1513-312-612-6
4x - LA Clippers 5329.6462022-87-36-49-131-2111-79-711-7
5x - Portland 4438.5372915-155-55-55-529-2311-510-88-10
6x - Dallas 4240.5123115-158-24-63-727-2511-79-97-9
7x - Memphis 4240.5123117-137-37-33-725-279-99-97-9
8x - Houston 4141.5003213-176-43-74-628-249-911-78-8
 Utah 4042.4883316-146-46-44-624-288-89-97-11
 Sacramento 3349.4024014-166-45-53-719-337-118-84-14
 Denver 3349.4024015-156-45-54-618-344-127-117-11
 New Orleans 3052.3664310-204-64-62-820-328-108-104-12
 Minnesota 2953.3544411-195-52-84-618-344-1210-84-14
 Phoenix 2359.280506-241-91-94-617-356-126-105-13
 LA Lakers 1765.207569-214-62-83-78-443-152-143-15

SPONSORED HEADLINES